Small_95868512-f227-4486-a65b-e10f94263fdc
Claire Smith
Paraprofessional: Band
Performing Arts
Small_30236cd6-9fb6-4e2a-8c14-072ed33215ce
Katie Wiles
SpEd Teacher (Long-Term Leave)
Special Education and Student Services
Small_ed51c249-d3ae-4e23-bd5c-a5f8ca3ec1f2
Lindsay Sheldon
SpEd Teacher
Special Education and Student Services
Small_14d99e17-5034-4cb4-8afd-13253c3eaba8
Sarah Berline
Behavior Specialist
Special Education and Student Services
Small_d48e2960-af8f-4316-acc1-54288793bfd6
Lisa Ferguson
Long-Term Substitute
Special Education and Student Services
Small_8ca7d239-08c8-4362-b020-bd32e4c7aff0
Kate Atkeson
Long-Term Substitute
5th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Amanda Davis
Assistant Principal - TJ
Administration
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Sue Beltson
Clinic Aide
Health
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Kristine Miller
English Language Instruction
English Language Instruction
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Holly Shaffie
English Language Instruction
English Language Instruction
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Erika Siqueira
ESOL: Parent Liason
English Language Instruction
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Jennifer Lee
Food Service Mgr: TJ
Food Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Laurie Prather
Guidance Counselor
Counseling
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Carol Seaver
Guidance Counselor
Counseling
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Jennifer Fessenden
K-12 Math Instructional Specialist
Specialists and Support Staff
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Debbie Liang
Library Aide
Library
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Jennifer Santiago
LIEP Coordinator
English Language Instruction
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Brooke Davis
Media Specialist/Libraran
Library
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Julie Macrina
MTSS Coordinator
Curriculum, Instruction and Assessment
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Hafsa Rahman
Occupational Therapist
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Max von Schrader
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Daniel McGuigan
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Yoki Jeffers
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Norma Sorto
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Jan Potrykus
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
D'Anna Dawson
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Sonam Dayal
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Beth Stoffel
Paraprofessional
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Patrick De Shields
Paraprofessional: Math
Specialists and Support Staff
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Alane O'Neill
Paraprofessional: Technology
Specialists and Support Staff
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Paul Swanson
Principal: TJ
Administration
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Carrie Checca
PYP Coordinator: MD - TJ
Specialists and Support Staff
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Shannon Evans
Reading Specialist
Specialists and Support Staff
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Katy Reardon
Reading Specialist
Specialists and Support Staff
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Jason Checca
School Psychologist
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Robin Borum
School Social Worker (TJ)
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Debra Newman
Secretary: Principal TJ, Registrar
Administration
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Nancy Peacock
Secretary: TJ, Attendance Clerk
Administration
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Allison Klink
SPED Admin - CIRT
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Miriam Pirone
Speech Therapist
Specialists and Support Staff
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Maria Springer
Speech Therapist
Specialists and Support Staff
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Michelle DuBois
Teacher: 3rd
3rd Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Kerry Dwyer-Swanson
Teacher: 3rd
3rd Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Dawn England
Teacher: 3rd
3rd Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Meagan Flajser
Teacher: 3rd
3rd Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Brittany Kawa
Teacher: 3rd
3rd Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Justina Kim
Teacher: 3rd
3rd Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Lauren Lauer
Teacher: 3rd
3rd Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Sarah Mihm
Teacher: 3rd
3rd Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Miriam Schimmoller
Teacher: 3rd
3rd Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Lisa Allan
Teacher: 4th
4th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Larkin Epstein
Teacher: 4th
4th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Helen Fine
Teacher: 4th
4th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Alissa Harrison
Teacher: 4th
4th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Katherine Hicks
Teacher: 4th
4th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Jillian Johnston-Lowe
Teacher: 4th
4th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Ayashia Muhammad
Teacher: 4th
4th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Shelly Skomra
Teacher: 4th
4th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Christina Danbury
Teacher: 5th
5th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Olivia Dengler
Teacher: 5th
5th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Torey Fay
Teacher: 5th
5th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Mary Kate Hughes
Teacher: 5th
5th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Layton McCann
Teacher: 5th
5th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Lisa Mueller
Teacher: 5th
5th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Karin Ritchey
Teacher: 5th
5th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Matt Weimeister
Teacher: 5th
5th Grade
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Heidi Lang
Teacher: ACE, CIRT
Gifted and Talented
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Angela Wicklund-Guy
Teacher: Art
Art
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Keera Huron
Teacher: Beginning Band
Performing Arts
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Laura Coates
Teacher: Math
Mathematics
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Kayondra Reid
Teacher: Music, Band, Chorus
Performing Arts
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Nathan Greiner
Teacher: PE
Physical Education
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Julie Huber
Teacher: PE
Physical Education
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Miguel Gonzalez
Teacher: Spanish
Foreign Language
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Saba Akram
Teacher: SpEd
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Brittany Chavara
Teacher: SpEd
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Elizabeth Comey
Teacher: SpEd
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Darius Coulibaly
Teacher: SpEd
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Amanda Wolfe
Teacher: SpEd
Special Education and Student Services
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Tosin Adetoro
Teacher: STEAM
STEAM/Technology
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Hai Le
Tech: Network Engineer
Technology
Small_4b16e603-eeae-4f34-801b-0f0fab35f231
Megan Torpey
Instructional Technology Specialist
Specialists and Support Staff